• Baseball
  • Basketball
  • Boxing
  • College Football
  • Cricket
  • Cycling
  • Football
  • Golf
  • Handball
  • Horse Racing
  • Ice Hockey
  • Ironman
  • Lacrosse
  • MMA Fight
  • Motorsports
  • NFL
  • Others
  • Rugby
  • Snooker
  • Sports
  • Tennis
  • Volleyball
  • 29 Thu
  • 30 Today
  • 1 Sat
29 Sep

Yesterday, Thursday

00:00

Cerrito vs Atletico Torque Live!

Copa Uruguay - Uruguay

00:00

UT Cotopaxi vs Manta FC Live!

Liga Pro Serie B - Ecuador

00:00

Cuiaba vs America Mineiro Live!

Serie A - Brazil

00:00

Independiente del Valle vs Mushuc Runa SC Live!

Copa Ecuador - Ecuador

00:00

CS Cartagines vs LD Alajuelense Live!

Primera División - Costa-Rica

00:05
00:45

Atletico-MG vs Palmeiras Live!

Serie A - Brazil

00:45

Internacional vs RB Bragantino Live!

Serie A - Brazil

00:45

Goias vs Botafogo Live!

Serie A - Brazil

00:45

Sport Recife vs Nautico Recife Live!

Serie B - Brazil

01:00
01:00

Puntarenas FC vs Guadalupe FC Live!

Primera División - Costa-Rica

01:00

Calor de San Pedro vs Huracanes Izcalli Live!

Liga Premier Serie B - Mexico

01:00

Boca Juniors vs Quilmes Live!

Copa Argentina - Argentina

01:00

Junior vs Millonarios Live!

Copa Colombia - Colombia

01:30

Altitude vs San Pedro Pirates Live!

Premier League - Belize

01:30

Plaza Amador vs CD Arabe Unido Live!

Liga Panameña de Fútbol - Panama

02:00
02:00

Sacramento Republic vs Phoenix Rising Live!

USL Championship - USA

02:00

California Utd Strikers vs Syracuse Pulse Live!

NISA - USA

02:00

Chihuahua FC vs Mexicali FC Live!

Liga Premier Serie A - Mexico

02:05

Dorados vs Leones Negros UDG Live!

Liga de Expansión MX - Mexico

02:15

Deportivo Saprissa vs AD Guanacasteca Live!

Primera División - Costa-Rica

02:30

Coras vs Cimarrones de Sonora II Live!

Liga Premier Serie A - Mexico

07:30

Hebei Kungfu vs BIT Live!

League One - China

07:30

Sichuan Jiuniu vs Nantong Zhiyun Live!

League One - China

07:30

Nanjing City vs Xinjiang Tianshan Live!

League One - China

07:30

Shenyang Urban vs Suzhou Dongwu Live!

League One - China

09:00

Persis Solo vs PSM Makassar Live!

Liga 1 - Indonesia

09:00

Barito Putera vs Persik Kediri Live!

Liga 1 - Indonesia

09:30

SHANGHAI SIPG vs Chengdu Better City Live!

Super League - China

11:00

Ararat-Armenia II vs Mika Live!

First League - Armenia

11:00

West Armenia vs Gandzasar Live!

First League - Armenia

11:00

Lernayin Artsakh II vs Syunik Live!

First League - Armenia

11:00
11:00

Rustavi vs Dinamo Zugdidi Live!

Erovnuli Liga 2 - Georgia

11:00

Merani Tbilisi vs Samtredia Live!

Erovnuli Liga 2 - Georgia

11:00

Merani Martvili vs Spaeri Live!

Erovnuli Liga 2 - Georgia

11:00

Shevardeni 1906 vs WIT Georgia Live!

Erovnuli Liga 2 - Georgia

11:00

Balashikha vs SKA Khabarovsk II Live!

Second League - Group 3 - Russia

11:00

Diyarbekirspor vs Kars 36 Live!

Cup - Turkey

11:00

Dodoma Jiji vs Geita Gold Live!

Ligi kuu Bara - Tanzania

11:30

Wuhan Zall vs Shijiazhuang Y. J. Live!

Super League - China

11:30

Dalian Aerbin vs Shanghai Shenhua Live!

Super League - China

11:30
11:30

Qaradağ Lökbatan vs Mil-Muğan Live!

Birinci Dasta - Azerbaidjan

12:00

Yenisey W vs Krasnodar W Live!

Supreme Division Women - Russia

12:00

Səbail II vs Qarabağ II Live!

Birinci Dasta - Azerbaidjan

12:00

Neftçi II vs Zaqatala Live!

Birinci Dasta - Azerbaidjan

12:00

Akhmat Grozny vs FC Rostov Live!

Cup - Russia

12:00

Belediye Derincespor vs Amasyaspor 1968 Live!

Cup - Turkey

12:30
13:00

River Plate Res. vs Argentinos Juniors Res. Live!

Reserve League - Argentina

13:00

Grafičar vs Sloboda Uzice Live!

Prva Liga - Serbia

13:00

Ruvu Shooting vs Coastal Union Live!

Ligi kuu Bara - Tanzania

13:00

Brașov Steagul Renaște vs AFC Hermannstadt Live!

Cupa României - Romania

13:00
13:30

Qizilqum vs Metalourg Live!

Super League - Uzbekistan

13:30

PSS Sleman vs Persita Live!

Liga 1 - Indonesia

13:30

Alexandria vs Csikszereda Live!

Cupa României - Romania

13:30

Dimona vs Hapoel Marmorek Live!

Liga Alef - Israel

14:00

Aldosivi Res. vs Tigre Res. Live!

Reserve League - Argentina

14:00

Colón Res. vs Estudiantes La Plata Res Live!

Reserve League - Argentina

14:00

Atlético Tucumán Res. vs Patronato Res. Live!

Reserve League - Argentina

14:00

Maritsa Plovdiv vs Montana Live!

Second League - Bulgaria

14:00

Menemen Belediyespor vs Bigaspor Live!

Cup - Turkey

14:00

Macva vs FK Crvena Zvezda Live!

Cup - Serbia

14:30

Fakel Voronezh vs Krylya Sovetov Live!

Cup - Russia

15:00

Banants II vs Shirak II Live!

First League - Armenia

15:00

Sahab vs Shabab Al Ordon Live!

League - Jordan

15:00

RC Arbaâ U21 vs El Bayadh U21 Live!

U21 League 1 - Algeria

15:00

Paradou AC U21 vs Khenchela U21 Live!

U21 League 1 - Algeria

15:00

Honka vs HJK helsinki Live!

Veikkausliiga - Finland

15:00

US Biskra U21 vs NC Magra U21 Live!

U21 League 1 - Algeria

15:00

Hapoel Kfar Shalem vs Hapoel Bik’at HaYarden Live!

Liga Alef - Israel

15:45

Concordia vs CFR 1907 Cluj Live!

Cupa României - Romania

16:00

Saturn Ramenskoye vs Dinamo Vladivostok Live!

Second League - Group 3 - Russia

16:00

ES Sétif U21 vs CS Constantine U21 Live!

U21 League 1 - Algeria

17:00
17:00

Hobro vs Fremad Amager Live!

1. Division - Denmark

17:00

FC Gießen vs Dietkirchen Live!

Oberliga - Hessen - Germany

17:00

CD Tulancingo vs CDS Tampico Madero Live!

Liga Premier Serie A - Mexico

17:00

Bayern Munich W vs Real Sociedad W Live!

UEFA Champions League Women - World

17:00

Eskişehirspor vs Muş Menderesspor Live!

Cup - Turkey

17:15

Arda Kardzhali vs Hebar 1918 Live!

First League - Bulgaria

17:30

Everton W vs Leicester City WFC Live!

FA WSL - England

17:30

VfL Oldenburg vs Luneburger SK Hansa Live!

Oberliga - Niedersachsen - Germany

17:30

Spartak Moscow vs Zenit Saint Petersburg Live!

Cup - Russia

17:30

Ma’an vs Al Jazeera Live!

League - Jordan

18:00

Sporting Cristal vs ADT Live!

Primera División - Peru

18:00

Atletico Grau vs Sport Boys Live!

Primera División - Peru

18:00

Bersenbrück vs Spelle-Venhaus Live!

Oberliga - Niedersachsen - Germany

18:30

Barracas Central vs Gimnasia L.P. Live!

Liga Profesional Argentina - Argentina

18:30

ACS Sirineasa vs Dinamo Bucuresti Live!

Cupa României - Romania

18:50

ONE Championship Live!

ONE Championship

20:30

FBC Melgar vs Deportivo Binacional Live!

Primera División - Peru

20:30

Cobreloa vs Magallanes Live!

Copa Chile - Chile

21:00

Lobos ULMX vs Gavilanes FC Matamoros Live!

Liga Premier Serie A - Mexico

21:00

Montañeses vs Pachuca Premier Live!

Liga Premier Serie A - Mexico

21:00

Real de Arteaga vs Deportivo Dongu Live!

Liga Premier Serie A - Mexico

21:00
21:30

Catedráticos Elite vs Reboceros La Piedad Live!

Liga Premier Serie A - Mexico

22:00

Tombense vs Novorizontino Live!

Serie B - Brazil

22:00
23:00

Santos DE Guapiles vs Perez Zeledon Live!

Primera División - Costa-Rica

30 Sep

Today, Friday

00:00
00:00

America de Quito vs Imbabura Live!

Liga Pro Serie B - Ecuador

00:00

Rubin Kazan vs Chertanovo Live!

Supreme Division Women - Russia

00:00

Zvezda Perm W vs Ryazan W Live!

Supreme Division Women - Russia

00:05
00:30

Vasco DA Gama vs Londrina Live!

Serie B - Brazil

01:00

Santa Fe vs Atletico Nacional Live!

Primera A - Colombia

01:15

Sporting San Jose vs San Carlos Live!

Primera División - Costa-Rica

02:05

CA La Paz vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca Live!

Liga de Expansión MX - Mexico

07:00

Ural U20 vs Krylya Sovetov U19 Live!

Youth Championship - Russia

08:00
08:00

Ihud Bnei Shfaram vs Hapoel Migdal HaEmek Live!

Liga Alef - Israel

09:00
09:00

Kremin’ vs Obolon’-Brovar Live!

Persha Liga - Ukraine

09:00

Shimshon Tel Aviv vs Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Live!

Liga Alef - Israel

09:00

PSDS Deli Serdang vs Semen Padang Live!

Liga 2 - Indonesia

09:30

Changchun Yatai vs Shenzhen Ruby FC Live!

Super League - China

09:45

NorthPort Batang Pier vs Meralco Bolts Live!

PBA Commissioner's Cup

10:00
10:00
10:00

Essentuki vs Forte Taganrog Live!

Second League - Group 1 - Russia

10:00

UOR №5 U20 vs Nizhny Novgorod U19 Live!

Youth Championship - Russia

10:00

Strogino U20 vs Spartak Moskva U19 Live!

Youth Championship - Russia

10:00

Khimki U20 vs Rostov U19 Live!

Youth Championship - Russia

10:00

Sochi U20 vs Chertanovo U20 Live!

Youth Championship - Russia

10:00

Veres Rivne vs Rukh Vynnyky Live!

Premier League - Ukraine

10:00

Wolkite Ketema vs Arba Minch Kenema Live!

Premier League - Ethiopia

10:00

Washington Wizards vs Golden State Warriors Live!

NBA

10:30

Ironi Nesher vs Maccabi Ironi Tamra Live!

Liga Alef - Israel

10:30
16 Sep

Friday

11:00

Al Wahda vs Al Ittihad Live!

Premier League - Syria

11:00

Al Taliya vs Al Majd Live!

Premier League - Syria

30 Sep

Today, Friday

11:00

Yassy Turkistan vs Ekibastuz Live!

1. Division - Kazakhstan

11:00

Akademiya Ontustik vs Baykonur Live!

1. Division - Kazakhstan

11:00

Pyunik II vs Alashkert II Live!

First League - Armenia

11:00

Tzeirei Kafr Kanna vs Hapoel Ra’anana Live!

Liga Alef - Israel

11:00

Metalurh Zaporizhya vs Hirnyk-Sport Live!

Persha Liga - Ukraine

11:00

Nakhon Pathom vs Rayong FC Live!

Thai League 2 - Thailand

11:00

Orenburg U19 vs Zenit U19 Live!

Youth Championship - Russia

11:00

Al Ittihad vs Jaish Live!

Premier League - Syria

11:00

Tishreen vs Al Karama Live!

Premier League - Syria

11:00

Al Majd vs Al Wahda Live!

Premier League - Syria

11:00
11:00
11:00

Hai Phong vs Hoang Anh Gia Lai Live!

V.League 1 - Vietnam

11:15

Ironi Baka El Garbiya vs Tira Live!

Liga Alef - Israel

11:15

Putra Delta Sidoarjo vs Kalteng Putra Live!

Liga 2 - Indonesia

11:30

Hapoel Herzliya vs Holon Yermiyahu Live!

Liga Alef - Israel

11:30

Merani Martvili vs Samtredia Live!

Erovnuli Liga 2 - Georgia

11:30

Köpetdag Aşgabat vs Altyn Asyr Live!

Ýokary Liga - Turkmenistan

11:45

Septemvri Sofia vs Spartak Varna Live!

First League - Bulgaria

12:00

Bulat vs Taraz Karatau Live!

1. Division - Kazakhstan

12:00
12:00

Torpedo Moskva U19 vs CSKA Moskva U19 Live!

Youth Championship - Russia

12:00

Fakel U19 vs Dinamo Moskva U19 Live!

Youth Championship - Russia

12:00

Akhmat Grozny U20 vs Kuban U19 Live!

Youth Championship - Russia

12:00

Ararat-Armenia vs BKMA Live!

Premier League - Armenia

12:00

Hapoel Kaukab vs Hapoel Bnei Zalafa Live!

Liga Alef - Israel

12:00

Coventry City U21 vs Barnsley U21 Live!

Professional Development League - England

12:00

Ipswich Town U21 vs Watford U21 Live!

Professional Development League - England

12:15

Ho Chi Minh City vs Sai Gon Live!

V.League 1 - Vietnam

12:30

Al Ansar vs Shabab Al Ghazieh Live!

Premier League - Lebanon

12:45

Botswana W vs Namibia W Live!

Friendlies Women - World

13:00

Al Jazira vs Jaish Live!

Premier League - Syria

13:00
13:00

Al Karama vs Foutoua Live!

Premier League - Syria

13:00

Jabala vs Al Jazira Live!

Premier League - Syria

13:00

Shabab Al Am’ari vs Al-Birah Institution Live!

West Bank Premier League - Palestine

13:00

Kelantan United vs Kelantan FA Live!

Premier League - Malaysia

13:00

Selangor II vs Johor Darul Tazim II Live!

Premier League - Malaysia

13:00

Rīgas FS II vs Skanste Live!

1. Liga - Latvia

13:00

Vélez Sársfield Res. vs Boca Juniors Res. Live!

Reserve League - Argentina

13:00

Tuzla City vs FK Sarajevo Live!

Premijer Liga - Bosnia

13:00

Velež vs Posušje Live!

Premijer Liga - Bosnia

13:00

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon vs Hapoel Acre Live!

Liga Leumit - Israel

13:00

Hapoel Rishon LeZion vs Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Live!

Liga Leumit - Israel

13:00

Hapoel Afula vs Maccabi Petah Tikva Live!

Liga Leumit - Israel

13:00

Hapoel Umm al-Fahm vs Agudat Sport Ashdod Live!

Liga Leumit - Israel

13:00

Kafr Qasim vs Bnei Yehuda Live!

Liga Leumit - Israel

13:00

Spartak Pleven vs Belasitsa Live!

Second League - Bulgaria

13:00

Litex vs Sportist Svoge Live!

Second League - Bulgaria

13:00

Dunav Ruse vs Vitosha Bistritsa Live!

Second League - Bulgaria

13:00

Yantra 2019 vs Levski Krumovgrad Live!

Second League - Bulgaria

13:00

Garbarnia Kraków vs Zagłębie Lubin II Live!

II Liga - East - Poland

13:00

Kosmos Dolgoprudny vs Kolomna Live!

Second League - Group 3 - Russia

13:00

Tanzania Prisons vs Azam Live!

Ligi kuu Bara - Tanzania

13:00

Sporting Trestieni vs FCM Ungheni Live!

Liga 1 - Moldova

13:00

Floreşti vs Sucleia Live!

Liga 1 - Moldova

13:00

Văsieni vs Speranța Drochia Live!

Liga 1 - Moldova

13:00

Bylis vs Erzeni Shijak Live!

Superliga - Albania

13:00

Bahardar vs Mebrat Hayl Live!

Premier League - Ethiopia

13:00

Vipers vs Bright Stars Live!

Premier League - Uganda

13:00

Krasnodar U19 vs Lokomotiv Moskva U19 Live!

Youth Championship - Russia

13:15
13:20
13:30

Nevėžis vs Banga II Live!

1 Lyga - Lithuania

13:30
13:30

Orijent 1919 vs Kustosija Live!

First NL - Croatia

13:30

Bali United vs PS TIRA Live!

Liga 1 - Indonesia

13:30
13:30

Zrinski Jurjevac vs Hrvace Live!

Second NL - Croatia

13:30

Medjimurje Cakovec vs NK Osijek II Live!

Second NL - Croatia

13:30

Opatija vs Jadran Poreč Live!

Second NL - Croatia

13:30

Sesvete vs Mladost Ždralovi Live!

Second NL - Croatia

14:00

Kaisar vs Sport Academy Kairat Live!

1. Division - Kazakhstan

14:00

AS Rejiche vs AS Soliman Live!

Ligue 1 - Tunisia

14:00

Olympique Béja vs US Monastirienne Live!

Ligue 1 - Tunisia

14:00

US Ben Guerdane vs EO Sidi Bouzid Live!

Ligue 1 - Tunisia

14:00

Thaqafi Tulkarem vs Markez Balata Live!

West Bank Premier League - Palestine

14:00

Super Nova vs Riga Live!

Virsliga - Latvia

14:00

Sarmiento Res. vs Central Córdoba SdE Res. Live!

Reserve League - Argentina

14:00

Godoy Cruz Res. vs Banfield Res. Live!

Reserve League - Argentina

14:00

Lanús Res. vs Talleres Córdoba Res. Live!

Reserve League - Argentina

14:00

Šilas vs Žalgiris II Live!

1 Lyga - Lithuania

14:00

Cherno More Varna vs Botev Vratsa Live!

First League - Bulgaria

14:00

Puebla U20 vs América U20 Live!

U20 League - Mexico

14:00

Przodkowo vs Zawisza Bydgoszcz Live!

III Liga - Group 2 - Poland

14:00

Poprad vs Novohrad Lučenec Live!

3. liga - East - Slovakia

14:00

Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs Kolos Kovalivka Live!

Premier League - Ukraine

14:30

Dukla Praha vs Vysočina Jihlava Live!

FNL - Czech-Republic

14:30

Świt Skolwin vs Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce Live!

III Liga - Group 2 - Poland

14:30

Pakistan vs England Live!

International T20 series

14:45

FC Dnepr Mogilev vs FC Slutsk Live!

Premier League - Belarus

15:00

Juárez U20 vs Pumas UNAM U20 Live!

U20 League - Mexico

15:00

Novi Pazar vs Mladost Lucani Live!

Super Liga - Serbia

15:00
15:00

Bayern München II vs Greuther Fürth II Live!

Regionalliga - Bayern - Germany

15:00
15:00

Al Tadhamon vs Al Sahel Live!

Premier League - Kuwait

15:00

Al Ramtha vs Moghayer Al Sarhan Live!

League - Jordan

15:00

MC Alger U21 vs ASO Chlef U21 Live!

U21 League 1 - Algeria

15:00

HB Chelghoum Laïd U21 vs JS Kabylie U21 Live!

U21 League 1 - Algeria

15:00

RC Arba vs El Bayadh Live!

Ligue 1 - Algeria

15:00

Témouchent vs RC Kouba Live!

Ligue 2 - Algeria

15:00

ASM Oran vs MC Saida Live!

Ligue 2 - Algeria

15:00

Tiaret vs Olympique Medea Live!

Ligue 2 - Algeria

15:00

Mostaganem vs Wa Boufarik Live!

Ligue 2 - Algeria

15:00

Hussein Dey vs RC Relizane Live!

Ligue 2 - Algeria

15:00

CR Méchria vs GC Mascara Live!

Ligue 2 - Algeria

15:00

WA Tlemcen vs SKAF Khémis Mélina Live!

Ligue 2 - Algeria

15:00

Ben Aknoun vs Oued Sly Live!

Ligue 2 - Algeria

15:30

Ružomberok vs Skalica Live!

Super Liga - Slovakia

15:30

Příbram vs Sigma Olomouc II Live!

FNL - Czech-Republic

15:30

Ararat vs Banants Yerevan Live!

Premier League - Armenia

15:30

Turku PS vs KPV-j Live!

Ykkönen - Finland

15:45

Teuta Durrës vs Vllaznia Shkodër Live!

Superliga - Albania

16:00

Hilal Al-Quds vs Shabab Al Khaleel Live!

West Bank Premier League - Palestine

16:00

Radomiak Radom vs Cracovia Krakow Live!

Ekstraklasa - Poland

16:00

NK Varazdin vs Istra 1961 Live!

HNL - Croatia

16:00

Dainava vs Atmosfera Live!

1 Lyga - Lithuania

16:00

ŁKS Łódź vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec Live!

I Liga - Poland

16:00

Opava vs Táborsko Live!

FNL - Czech-Republic

16:00

Neulengbach W vs Altenmarkt W Live!

Frauenliga - Austria

16:00

Lippstadt 08 vs Rot Weiss Ahlen Live!

Regionalliga - West - Germany

16:00

Ethnikos Achna vs Othellos Live!

2. Division - Cyprus

16:00

Omonia 29is Maiou vs Omonia Aradippou Live!

2. Division - Cyprus

16:00
16:00
16:00

Lokomotiv Moskva W vs Zenit W Live!

Supreme Division Women - Russia

16:00

MC Oran U21 vs USM Alger U21 Live!

U21 League 1 - Algeria

16:00

Chabab Ben Guerir vs Youssoufia Berrechid Live!

Botola 2 - Morocco

16:00

USM Oujda vs Racing de Casablanca Live!

Botola 2 - Morocco

16:10

SK Vorwarts Steyr vs SV Horn Live!

2. liga - Austria

16:10

Dornbirn vs Austria Vienna (Am) Live!

2. liga - Austria

16:10

First Vienna vs SV Kapfenberg Live!

2. liga - Austria

16:30
16:30

Botev Plovdiv vs Slavia Sofia Live!

First League - Bulgaria

16:30

SC Paderborn 07 vs SV Darmstadt 98 Live!

2. Bundesliga - Germany

16:30

Hannover 96 vs Hamburger SV Live!

2. Bundesliga - Germany

16:30
16:30
16:30

St. Jakob Rosental vs Ferlach Live!

Landesliga - Karnten - Austria

16:30
16:30

Chomutov vs Olympie Březová Live!

4. liga - Divizie B - Czech-Republic

17:00
17:00

Landvetter IS vs Västra Frölunda Live!

Division 2 - Västra Götaland - Sweden

17:00

FC Gomel vs FC Vitebsk Live!

Premier League - Belarus

17:00
17:00

Kristianstad vs Hässleholms IF Live!

Division 2 - Östra Götaland - Sweden

17:00

Erzgebirge AUE vs SV Meppen Live!

3. Liga - Germany

17:00

Aalborg vs Odense Live!

Superliga - Denmark

17:00

Grün Weiß Micheldorf vs St. Valentin Live!

Landesliga - Oberosterreich - Austria

17:00
17:00

Holbæk B&I vs KFUM Roskilde Live!

Denmark Series - Group 1 - Denmark

17:00
17:00

Feldkirchen Kärnten vs Völkermarkt Live!

Landesliga - Karnten - Austria

17:00

Fürstenfeld vs Mettersdorf Live!

Landesliga - Steiermark - Austria

17:00

Union RB Weinland Gamlit vs Köflach Live!

Landesliga - Steiermark - Austria

17:00

Bruck an der Mur vs UFC Fehring Live!

Landesliga - Steiermark - Austria

17:00

Liezen vs TuS Heiligenkreuz Live!

Landesliga - Steiermark - Austria

17:00
17:00
17:00

Salzburger AK vs Seekirchen Live!

Regionalliga - Salzburg - Austria

17:00

SAK Klagenfurt vs Gurten Live!

Regionalliga - Mitte - Austria

17:00

Deutschlandsberger SC vs Bad Gleichenberg Live!

Regionalliga - Mitte - Austria

17:00
17:00
17:00

Ried II vs Allerheiligen Live!

Regionalliga - Mitte - Austria

17:00
17:00
17:00

SpVgg Unterhaching vs Ansbach Live!

Regionalliga - Bayern - Germany

17:00

Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs Türkgücü-Ataspor Live!

Regionalliga - Bayern - Germany

17:00

Wacker Burghausen vs Aubstadt Live!

Regionalliga - Bayern - Germany

17:00

Heimstetten vs FC Wurzburger Kickers Live!

Regionalliga - Bayern - Germany

17:00

Augsburg II vs Hankofen-Hailing Live!

Regionalliga - Bayern - Germany

17:00

Illertissen vs Nürnberg II Live!

Regionalliga - Bayern - Germany

17:00
17:00

FC Schweinfurt 05 vs Eichstätt Live!

Regionalliga - Bayern - Germany

17:00

Viktoria Berlin vs BFC Dynamo Live!

Regionalliga - Nordost - Germany

17:00

Hertha BSC II vs Germania Halberstadt Live!

Regionalliga - Nordost - Germany

17:00

Lokomotive Leipzig vs Rot-weiss Erfurt Live!

Regionalliga - Nordost - Germany

17:00
17:00

Kickers Offenbach vs Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. Live!

Regionalliga - SudWest - Germany

17:00

Eintracht Trier vs TuS RW Koblenz Live!

Regionalliga - SudWest - Germany

17:00

TSV Steinbach vs VfR Aalen Live!

Regionalliga - SudWest - Germany

17:00

MSV Neuruppin vs Optik Rathenow Live!

Oberliga - Nordost-Nord - Germany

17:00

FC 08 Villingen vs CFR Pforzheim Live!

Oberliga - Baden-Württemberg - Germany

17:00
17:00

Süderelbe vs Union Tornesch Live!

Oberliga - Hamburg - Germany

17:00
17:00
17:00

Schwarz-Weiß Rehden vs SV Drochtersen/assel Live!

Regionalliga - Nord - Germany

17:00

Les Herbiers vs Angoulême Live!

National 2 - Group D - France

17:00

Como W vs Inter Milano W Live!

Serie A Women - Italy

17:15

SV Schwarzach vs Bürmoos Live!

Landesliga - Salzburg - Austria

17:16

VfL Wolfsburg W vs Bayer Leverkusen W Live!

Frauen Bundesliga - Germany

17:20

Al Arabi vs Al Jahra Live!

Premier League - Kuwait

17:30

Yverdon Sport vs FC Aarau Live!

Challenge League - Switzerland

17:30

Waidhofen / Thaya vs Spratzern Live!

Landesliga - Niederosterreich - Austria

17:30
17:30
17:30

Leithaprodersdorf vs St. Margarethen / Bur Live!

Landesliga - Burgenland - Austria

17:30

Union Vöcklamarkt vs Hertha Live!

Regionalliga - Mitte - Austria

17:30

Traiskirchen vs TWL Elektra Live!

Regionalliga - Ost - Austria

17:30

Wiener SC vs Mauerwerk Live!

Regionalliga - Ost - Austria

17:30

Rot-weiss Oberhausen vs Düren Merzenich Live!

Regionalliga - West - Germany

17:30

Bonner SC vs Bergisch Gladbach Live!

Oberliga - Mittelrhein - Germany

17:30
17:30
17:30
17:30

Eddersheim vs Viktoria Griesheim Live!

Oberliga - Hessen - Germany

17:30

Rot-Weiß Walldorf vs FC 1906 Erlensee Live!

Oberliga - Hessen - Germany

17:30

Harksheide vs Victoria Hamburg Live!

Oberliga - Hamburg - Germany

17:30

Hamm United vs Tus Dassendorf Live!

Oberliga - Hamburg - Germany

17:30

Paloma vs Niendorfer TSV Live!

Oberliga - Hamburg - Germany

17:30

Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf vs Rotenburger SV Live!

Oberliga - Niedersachsen - Germany

17:30

Hannover 96 II vs Borussia Hildesheim Live!

Regionalliga - Nord - Germany

17:30

VV Alkmaar W vs Excelsior W Live!

Eredivisie Women - Netherlands

17:30

Feyenoord W vs Telstar W Live!

Eredivisie Women - Netherlands

17:30

PEC Zwolle W vs Fortuna Sittard W Live!

Eredivisie Women - Netherlands

17:30

Dunkerque vs Stade Briochin Live!

National 1 - France

17:30

Bourg-en-bresse 01 vs Sedan Live!

National 1 - France

17:30

Martigues vs Gobelins Live!

National 1 - France

17:30

Le Mans vs Avranches Live!

National 1 - France

17:30

Le Puy Foot vs RED Star FC 93 Live!

National 1 - France

17:30
17:30

Bastia-Borgo vs Versailles Live!

National 1 - France

17:30
17:30
17:30

Orleans vs Villefranche Live!

National 1 - France

17:30

Oberneuland vs Geestemünde Live!

Oberliga - Bremen - Germany

17:30

Aqaba vs Al Sareeh Live!

League - Jordan

17:45

Hertha Zehlendorf vs Staaken Live!

Oberliga - Nordost-Nord - Germany

18:00

ADO Den Haag vs Jong PSV Live!

Eerste Divisie - Netherlands

18:00

Almere City FC vs Roda Live!

Eerste Divisie - Netherlands

18:00
18:00

FC Eindhoven vs Dordrecht Live!

Eerste Divisie - Netherlands

18:00

De Graafschap vs Jong AZ Live!

Eerste Divisie - Netherlands

18:00

Helmond Sport vs FC OSS Live!

Eerste Divisie - Netherlands

18:00
18:00

NAC Breda vs VVV Venlo Live!

Eerste Divisie - Netherlands

18:00

PEC Zwolle vs Jong Ajax Live!

Eerste Divisie - Netherlands

18:00

Telstar vs Jong Utrecht Live!

Eerste Divisie - Netherlands

18:00

Zrinjski vs Sloboda Tuzla Live!

Premijer Liga - Bosnia

18:00

Excelsior Virton vs Club Brugge II Live!

Challenger Pro League - Belgium

18:00
18:00

Universitatea Craiova vs FC Voluntari Live!

Liga I - Romania

18:00

Mezokovesd-zsory vs Paks Live!

NB I - Hungary

18:00

Charleroi W vs Zulte-Waregem W Live!

Super League Women - Belgium

18:00

Neusiedl vs Wiener Viktoria Live!

Regionalliga - Ost - Austria

18:00

SC Wiener Neustadt vs Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf Live!

Regionalliga - Ost - Austria

18:00

Sporting CP vs GIL Vicente Live!

Primeira Liga - Portugal

18:00

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler vs Frechen Live!

Oberliga - Mittelrhein - Germany

18:00

Baunatal vs Eintracht Frankfurt II Live!

Oberliga - Hessen - Germany

18:00

Hamburger SV III vs Sasel Live!

Oberliga - Hamburg - Germany

18:00
18:00
18:00

VfB Lubeck vs Atlas Delmenhorst Live!

Regionalliga - Nord - Germany

18:00

Brighton U21 vs Tottenham Hotspur U21 Live!

Premier League 2 Division One - England

18:00
18:00

Aston Villa U21 vs West Bromwich Albion U21 Live!

Premier League 2 Division One - England

18:00

Leeds United U21 vs Stoke City U21 Live!

Premier League 2 Division One - England

18:00

Middlesbrough U21 vs Newcastle United U21 Live!

Premier League 2 Division One - England

18:00

Norwich City U21 vs Derby County U21 Live!

Premier League 2 Division One - England

18:00

US Biskra vs NC Magra Live!

Ligue 1 - Algeria

18:15
18:15

FC Thun vs Neuchatel Xamax FC Live!

Challenge League - Switzerland

18:15

Alianza Atletico vs Universitario Live!

Primera División - Peru

18:30

Deportivo Español vs Sportivo Italiano Live!

Primera C - Argentina

18:30

Wisla Plock vs Piast Gliwice Live!

Ekstraklasa - Poland

18:30

Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Wisla Krakow Live!

I Liga - Poland

18:30

Bayern Munich vs Bayer Leverkusen Live!

Bundesliga - Germany

18:30

SKN ST. Polten vs SKU Amstetten Live!

2. liga - Austria

18:30

Genk W vs Anderlecht W Live!

Super League Women - Belgium

18:30

Ruthin Town vs Chirk AAA Live!

FAW Championship - Wales

18:30

Llandudno vs Porthmadog Live!

FAW Championship - Wales

18:30

llanelli AFC vs Abergavenny Town Live!

FAW Championship - Wales

18:30

Briton Ferry vs Swansea University Live!

FAW Championship - Wales

18:30

Ammanford AFC vs Goytre United Live!

FAW Championship - Wales

18:30

Nuova Cosenza vs como Live!

Serie B - Italy

18:45

Athlone Town vs Longford Town Live!

First Division - Ireland

18:45

Treaty United vs Galway United Live!

First Division - Ireland

18:45

Waterford vs Cobh Ramblers Live!

First Division - Ireland

18:45

Wexford vs Bray Wanderers Live!

First Division - Ireland

18:45
18:45

Dundalk vs Drogheda United Live!

Premier Division - Ireland

18:45

St Patrick’s Athl. vs Derry City Live!

Premier Division - Ireland

18:45

Standard Liege vs Seraing United Live!

Jupiler Pro League - Belgium

18:45

Mansfield Town vs Hartlepool Live!

League Two - England

18:45

Glentoran vs Ballymena United Live!

Premiership - Northern-Ireland

18:45

Portadown vs Glenavon FC Live!

Premiership - Northern-Ireland

18:45

Airbus UK vs Bala Town Live!

Premier League - Wales

18:45

The New Saints vs Newtown AFC Live!

Premier League - Wales

18:45
18:45

Enfield Town vs Corinthian-Casuals Live!

Non League Premier - Isthmian - England

19:00

Finn Harps vs Shelbourne Live!

Premier Division - Ireland

19:00

Angers vs Marseille Live!

Ligue 1 - France

19:00

Athletic Club vs Almeria Live!

La Liga - Spain

19:00

Tenerife vs Sporting Gijon Live!

Segunda División - Spain

19:00

Hull City vs Luton Live!

Championship - England

19:00

Montpellier W vs Bordeaux W Live!

Feminine Division 1 - France

19:00

Santa Cruz vs Real Tomayapo Live!

Primera División - Bolivia

19:15

Juvenes / Dogana vs Murata Live!

Campionato - San-Marino

20:00

Orsomarso vs Fortaleza FC Live!

Primera B - Colombia

20:15

FC Porto vs SC Braga Live!

Primeira Liga - Portugal

20:30

UTC vs Cesar Vallejo Live!

Primera División - Peru

21:00

Caracas FC vs Real Esppor Club Live!

Primera División - Venezuela

22:00

CSA vs Guarani Campinas Live!

Serie B - Brazil

22:00

Operario-PR vs Vila Nova Live!

Serie B - Brazil

22:00

Sampaio Correa vs Gremio Live!

Serie B - Brazil

22:00

Estudiantes L.P. vs Colon Santa Fe Live!

Liga Profesional Argentina - Argentina

22:05

Querétaro W vs Cruz Azul W Live!

Liga MX Femenil - Mexico

22:30
23:00

Union La Calera vs Coquimbo Unido Live!

Primera División - Chile

23:00

Tigres FC vs Bogota FC Live!

Primera B - Colombia

23:00

9 de Octubre vs El Nacional Live!

Copa Ecuador - Ecuador

23:15

Estudiantes de Merida FC vs CD Hermanos Colmenarez Live!

Primera División - Venezuela

23:30

Toronto FC vs Inter Miami Live!

Major League Soccer - USA

23:30

Plaza Colonia vs Liverpool Montevideo Live!

Primera División - Clausura - Uruguay

1 Oct

Tomorrow, Saturday

12:00

Talanta vs Fortune Sacco Live!

FKF Premier League - Kenya

13:00
14:00
14:00

Stade Tunisien vs ES Hammam-Sousse Live!

Ligue 1 - Tunisia

14:00

ES Tunis vs CS Sfaxien Live!

Ligue 1 - Tunisia

14:00

ES Sahel vs US Tataouine Live!

Ligue 1 - Tunisia

2 Oct

Sunday

00:00

Capesterre Bell vs Jeunesse Evolution Live!

Division d'Honneur - Guadeloupe

00:00