• 30 Wed
  • 1 Today
  • 2 Fri
  • 3 Sat

Football

30 Nov

Yesterday, Wednesday

06:00

Jiangxi Liansheng vs Suzhou Dongwu Live!

League One - China

06:00

Beijing Baxy vs Kunshan Live!

League One - China

07:00

Shandong Luneng vs Shijiazhuang Y. J. Live!

Super League - China

08:00

Watbot vs Uthai Thani Live!

FA Cup - Thailand

08:00

Surin Sugar vs Nakhon Ratchasima FC Live!

FA Cup - Thailand

10:00

Chainat vs Bangkok United Live!

FA Cup - Thailand

10:00

Police Tero vs Kabin United Live!

FA Cup - Thailand

10:00

Sisaket United vs Chiangrai Live!

FA Cup - Thailand

10:30

Suphanburi vs Raj Pracha Live!

FA Cup - Thailand

11:00

Buriram United vs Nakhon Pathom Live!

FA Cup - Thailand

11:00

Phrae United vs Khonkaen Live!

FA Cup - Thailand

11:00

Nong Bua Pitchaya vs Prime Bangkok Live!

FA Cup - Thailand

11:00

Phitsanulok vs Amnat Charoen City Live!

FA Cup - Thailand

11:00

Tianjin Teda vs Guangzhou R&F Live!

Super League - China

11:00

Hebei Zhongji vs Dalian Aerbin Live!

Super League - China

11:30

Port FC vs Ayutthaya FC Live!

FA Cup - Thailand

11:30

Ratchaburi vs Chiangrai United Live!

FA Cup - Thailand

11:30

SHANGHAI SIPG vs Henan Jianye Live!

Super League - China

11:30

Wuhan Three Towns vs Changchun Yatai Live!

Super League - China

11:30

Hangzhou Greentown vs Beijing Guoan Live!

Super League - China

11:30

Shenzhen Ruby FC vs Wuhan Zall Live!

Super League - China

12:00

Dynamo Kyiv vs Metal Kharkiv Live!

Premier League - Ukraine

12:00

Muangthong United vs Kohkwang Live!

FA Cup - Thailand

12:00

Chiangmai United vs Prachinburi City Live!

FA Cup - Thailand

12:00

Bangkok Glass vs Lampang FC Live!

FA Cup - Thailand

12:00

Gyori ETO II vs III. Kerületi TUE Live!

NB III - Nyugati - Hungary

12:30

Proxy vs Tanta SC Live!

Second League - Group C - Egypt

12:30

Dikernis vs Kafr El Sheikh Live!

Second League - Group C - Egypt

12:30

El Magd vs El Olympi Live!

Second League - Group C - Egypt

12:30

Itehad Nabaroh vs Pioneers Live!

Second League - Group C - Egypt

12:30

Gomhoreyat Shebin vs Abu Qair Semad Live!

Second League - Group C - Egypt

12:30

Al Masry Salloum vs El Hamam Live!

Second League - Group C - Egypt

12:30

Baladiyyat Al Mehalla vs El Mansura Live!

Second League - Group C - Egypt

12:30

Krško vs Brinje-Grosuplje Live!

2. SNL - Slovenia

12:30

Gigant Saedinenie vs Dimitrovgrad Live!

Third League - Southeast - Bulgaria

12:30

Lokomotiv Plovdiv II vs Rozova dolina Live!

Third League - Southeast - Bulgaria

12:45

Haras El Hodood vs AL Assiouty Live!

Premier League - Egypt

12:45

National Bank of Egypt vs Enppi Live!

Premier League - Egypt

13:00

Pyunik Yerevan vs Ararat Live!

Premier League - Armenia

13:00

Kedus Giorgis vs Welayta Dicha Live!

Premier League - Ethiopia

13:00

St. Pauli II vs Werder Bremen II Live!

Regionalliga - Nord - Germany

13:00

Vital’O vs Olympic Star Live!

Ligue A - Burundi

13:00

Apollon Paralimniou vs Doxa Dramas Live!

Gamma Ethniki - Group 1 - Greece

13:00

Byron Kavala vs Kampaniakos Chalastra Live!

Gamma Ethniki - Group 1 - Greece

13:00

Orfeas Xanthi vs Thermaikos Thermis Live!

Gamma Ethniki - Group 1 - Greece

13:00

Pandramaikos vs Panthrakikos Live!

Gamma Ethniki - Group 1 - Greece

13:00

Antheias-Aristinou vs Agrotikos Asteras Live!

Gamma Ethniki - Group 1 - Greece

13:00

Nestos Chrisoupolis vs Kavala Live!

Gamma Ethniki - Group 1 - Greece

13:00

M. Alexandros Orfaniou vs Poseidon Nea Michaniona Live!

Gamma Ethniki - Group 1 - Greece

13:30

Blessing vs Sanga Balende Live!

Ligue 1 - Congo-DR

13:30

TP Mazembe vs Tshinkunku Live!

Ligue 1 - Congo-DR

13:30

Panda B5 vs Lubumbashi Sport Live!

Ligue 1 - Congo-DR

14:00

Ahal vs Altyn Asyr Live!

Ýokary Liga - Turkmenistan

14:30

Céleste vs Maniema Union Live!

Ligue 1 - Congo-DR

14:30

Rangers vs Groupe Bazano Live!

Ligue 1 - Congo-DR

15:00

Banants Yerevan vs Ararat-Armenia Live!

Premier League - Armenia

15:00

Buffles vs Panthères Live!

Championnat National - Benin

15:00

Cavaliers vs Damissa Live!

Championnat National - Benin

15:00

Loto Popo vs Tonnerre Live!

Championnat National - Benin

15:00

Espoir Savalou vs Dynamo Abomey Live!

Championnat National - Benin

15:00

Hodio vs Dadjè Live!

Championnat National - Benin

15:00

Bani Gansè vs Soleil Live!

Championnat National - Benin

15:00

Sitatunga vs UPI-ONM Live!

Championnat National - Benin

15:00

Coton Sport Ouidah vs ASPAC Live!

Championnat National - Benin

15:00

Eternel vs AS Cotonou Live!

Championnat National - Benin

15:00
15:00

Dragons vs JSO Live!

Championnat National - Benin

15:00

Ayema vs Avrankou Omnisport Live!

Championnat National - Benin

15:00
15:00

Tunisia vs France Live!

World Cup - World

15:00

Australia vs Denmark Live!

World Cup - World

15:30

Sporting Gagnoa vs AFAD Live!

Ligue 1 - Ivory-Coast

15:30

SOL vs ASEC Mimosas Live!

Ligue 1 - Ivory-Coast

16:00

Hadiya Hosaena vs Bahardar Live!

Premier League - Ethiopia

17:00

Al Ittihad vs Ghazl El Mehalla Live!

Premier League - Egypt

17:00

Chernomorets Balchik vs Ustrem Donchevo Live!

Third League - Northeast - Bulgaria

18:00

Stade d’Abidjan vs SOA Live!

Ligue 1 - Ivory-Coast

18:00

BW Lohne vs Hamburger SV II Live!

Regionalliga - Nord - Germany

18:00

Kornburg vs 1. SC Feucht Live!

Oberliga - Bayern Nord - Germany

18:00

Mechtersheim vs Kaiserslautern II Live!

Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar - Germany

19:00

Jura Sud Foot vs Limonest Live!

Coupe de France - France

19:00

Poland vs Argentina Live!

World Cup - World

19:00

Saudi Arabia vs Mexico Live!

World Cup - World

19:45

Radcliffe vs South Shields Live!

Non League Premier - Northern - England

20:00

Tenerife vs Oviedo Live!

Segunda División - Spain

20:45

Sporting CP vs Farense Live!

Taça da Liga - Portugal

1 Dec

Today, Thursday

00:30

Red Star vs Vieux-Habitants Live!

Division d'Honneur - Guadeloupe

00:30

Etoile de Morne-à-l’Eau vs Juventus Sainte-Anne Live!

Division d'Honneur - Guadeloupe

00:30

Sporting Baie-Mahault vs Capesterre Bell Live!

Division d'Honneur - Guadeloupe

08:30

Sreenidi Deccan vs Mohammedan Live!

I-League - India

08:30

Real Kashmir vs TRAU Live!

I-League - India

09:00

Persita vs Persebaya Surabaya Live!

Liga 1 - Indonesia

10:00

Lamphun Warrior vs Prachuap Live!

FA Cup - Thailand

11:00

Zorya Luhansk vs Kolos Kovalivka Live!

Premier League - Ukraine

11:00

Chengdu Better City vs Guangzhou Evergrande FC Live!

Super League - China

11:30

Meizhou Kejia vs Shanghai Shenhua Live!

Super League - China

12:00

Polonia Warszawa U19 vs Lech Poznań U19 Live!

Central Youth League - Poland

12:00

Oborishte vs Levski Sofia II Live!

Third League - Southwest - Bulgaria

12:30

Al Nasr Taaden vs El Madina El Monowara Live!

Second League - Group A - Egypt

12:30

Shoban Moslemen Qena vs Aluminium Nag Hammadi Live!

Second League - Group A - Egypt

12:30

Mallawi vs Kima Aswan Live!

Second League - Group A - Egypt

12:30

Asyut Petrol vs La Viena FC Live!

Second League - Group A - Egypt

12:45

Aswan Sc vs Pharco Live!

Premier League - Egypt

12:45

El Dakhleya vs Coca-Cola Live!

Premier League - Egypt

12:45

Academico Viseu vs Estoril Live!

Taça da Liga - Portugal

13:00

Legetafo Legedadi vs Ethiopia Bunna Live!

Premier League - Ethiopia

13:00

Darnes vs Al-Suqoor Live!

Premier League - Libya

13:00

Shabaab al Jabal vs Al Ahli Benghazi Live!

Premier League - Libya

13:00

Peterborough United U21 vs Aston Villa U21 Live!

Premier League Cup - England

13:00

KMC vs Mbeya City Live!

Ligi kuu Bara - Tanzania

13:30

Persepam Madura Utd vs Persib Bandung Live!

Liga 1 - Indonesia

13:30

El Gouna FC vs Asmant Asyut Live!

Second League - Group A - Egypt

13:30

Telephonaat Beni Suef vs El Minya Live!

Second League - Group A - Egypt

13:30

Tamya vs Dayrout Live!

Second League - Group A - Egypt

14:00

Mumbai City vs Goa Live!

Indian Super League - India

15:00

Dynamo Unacob vs Réal Sport Live!

Championnat National - Benin

15:00

Requins vs Police Live!

Championnat National - Benin

15:00

Croatia vs Belgium Live!

World Cup - World

15:00

Canada vs Morocco Live!

World Cup - World

16:00

Arba Minch Kenema vs Adama Kenema Live!

Premier League - Ethiopia

17:00

Al Hilal vs Al-Tahaddi Live!

Premier League - Libya

17:00

Zamalek SC vs AL Masry Live!

Premier League - Egypt

17:00

Omonia Nicosia vs Karmiotissa Live!

Cup - Cyprus

17:00

Maritimo vs Rio Ave Live!

Taça da Liga - Portugal

19:00

Japan vs Spain Live!

World Cup - World

19:00

Costa Rica vs Germany Live!

World Cup - World

20:45

Guimaraes vs Belenenses Live!

Taça da Liga - Portugal

2 Dec

Tomorrow, Friday

00:00

Ilioupoli vs Panachaiki FC Live!

Super League 2 - Greece

06:15

PSBS Biak Numfor vs Persipal Live!

Liga 2 - Indonesia

08:00

Hebei Kungfu vs Shaanxi Changan Athletic Live!

League One - China

08:00

Nantong Zhiyun vs Heilongjiang Lava Spring Live!

League One - China

08:00

Nanjing City vs Shanghai Jiading Live!

League One - China

08:00

Suzhou Dongwu vs Beijing Baxy Live!

League One - China

08:00

Guangxi Baoyun vs BIT Live!

League One - China

08:00

Qingdao Jonoon vs Shenyang Urban Live!

League One - China

08:00

Zibo Cuju vs Jiangxi Liansheng Live!

League One - China

08:00

Kunshan vs Sichuan Jiuniu Live!

League One - China

08:00

Qingdao Youth Island vs Xinjiang Tianshan Live!

League One - China

08:15

Perserang vs Semen Padang Live!

Liga 2 - Indonesia

08:15

Persekat vs PSIM Yogyakarta Live!

Liga 2 - Indonesia

08:15

Kalteng Putra vs Persiba Balikpapan Live!

Liga 2 - Indonesia

09:00

PSIS Semarang vs Arema FC Live!

Liga 1 - Indonesia

10:00

Aşgabat vs Merw Live!

Ýokary Liga - Turkmenistan

11:00

Foutoua vs Tishreen Live!

Premier League - Syria

11:00

Tishreen vs Al Ittihad Live!

Premier League - Syria

11:00

Al Majd vs Foutoua Live!

Premier League - Syria

11:00

Wathba vs Jaish Live!

Premier League - Syria

11:00

Jabala vs Al Wahda Live!

Premier League - Syria

11:00

Al Taliya vs Hottin Live!

Premier League - Syria

11:00

Al Jazira vs Al Karama Live!

Premier League - Syria

11:00

Chornomorets vs Hirnyk Live!

Premier League - Ukraine

11:00

Onduparaka vs KCCA Live!

Premier League - Uganda

11:00

Churchill Brothers vs Aizawl Live!

I-League - India

11:15

Pusamania Borneo vs Barito Putera Live!

Liga 1 - Indonesia

12:00

Karo United vs PSKC Cimahi Live!

Liga 2 - Indonesia

12:00

Kustosija vs Rudes Live!

First NL - Croatia

12:30

Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs Solin Live!

First NL - Croatia

12:30

Wadi Degla vs AL Nasr SC Live!

Second League - Group B - Egypt

12:30
12:30

Kahraba Ismailia vs Olympic El Qanah Live!

Second League - Group B - Egypt

12:30

Al Mostaqbal vs Masr Live!

Second League - Group B - Egypt

12:45

Ismaily SC vs Smouha SC Live!

Premier League - Egypt

12:45

El Mokawloon vs Ceramica Cleopatra Live!

Premier League - Egypt

13:00

Express vs Arua Hill Live!

Premier League - Uganda

13:00

URA vs Blacks Power Live!

Premier League - Uganda

13:00

BUL vs Wakiso Giants Live!

Premier League - Uganda

13:00

Al Sadaqa vs Al-Akhdar Live!

Premier League - Libya

13:00

Schalke 04 II vs Köln II Live!

Regionalliga - West - Germany

13:00

PAO Rouf vs Irodotos Live!

Super League 2 - Greece

13:00

Singida Big Stars vs Namungo Live!

Ligi kuu Bara - Tanzania

13:30

Olympic Azzaweya vs Asswehly Live!

Premier League - Libya

13:30

Al Ahli Tripoli vs Almahalla Live!

Premier League - Libya

13:30

Bali United vs PSM Makassar Live!

Liga 1 - Indonesia

13:30

Fayoum vs Misr EL Makasa Live!

Second League - Group A - Egypt

13:30

Petrojet vs El Seka El Hadid Live!

Second League - Group B - Egypt

13:30

Itesalat vs Tersana Live!

Second League - Group B - Egypt

13:30

El Sharqia Dokhan vs El Entag EL Harby Live!

Second League - Group B - Egypt

13:30

El Obour Sporting vs Porto Suez Live!

Second League - Group B - Egypt

14:00

Balkan vs Köpetdag Aşgabat Live!

Ýokary Liga - Turkmenistan

14:00

Odisha vs NorthEast United Live!

Indian Super League - India

14:00

Swansea City U21 vs Stoke City U21 Live!

Premier League Cup - England

14:00

AS AIN Mlila vs USM Annaba Live!

Ligue 2 - Algeria

14:00

MC Saida vs WA Tlemcen Live!

Ligue 2 - Algeria

14:00

ASM Oran vs Ben Aknoun Live!

Ligue 2 - Algeria

14:00

Tiaret vs Témouchent Live!

Ligue 2 - Algeria

14:00

Mostaganem vs CR Méchria Live!

Ligue 2 - Algeria

14:00

RC Kouba vs GC Mascara Live!

Ligue 2 - Algeria

14:00

RC Relizane vs SKAF Khémis Mélina Live!

Ligue 2 - Algeria

14:00

Olympique Medea vs Oued Sly Live!

Ligue 2 - Algeria

14:00

Wa Boufarik vs Hussein Dey Live!

Ligue 2 - Algeria

15:00

South Korea vs Portugal Live!

World Cup - World

15:00

Ghana vs Uruguay Live!

World Cup - World

15:30

Slovan Liberec W vs Slavia Praha W Live!

1. Liga Women - Czech-Republic

16:00

Kagera Sugar vs Ihefu Live!

Ligi kuu Bara - Tanzania

17:00

Orapa United vs Morupule Wanderers Live!

Premier League - Botswana

17:00

Holy Ghost vs Prisons XI Live!

Premier League - Botswana

17:00

Al-Nasr vs Al Ta’awon Live!

Premier League - Libya

17:00

Al Ahly vs El Geish Live!

Premier League - Egypt

17:00

Gasogi United vs APR Live!

National Soccer League - Rwanda

17:00

Marines vs Mukura Live!

National Soccer League - Rwanda

17:00

Eyüpspor vs Tuzlaspor Live!

1. Lig - Turkey

18:00

SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach vs Backnang Live!

Oberliga - Baden-Württemberg - Germany

18:00

FC Rielasingen-Arlen vs FV Ravensburg Live!

Oberliga - Baden-Württemberg - Germany

18:00

Süderelbe vs Niendorfer TSV Live!

Oberliga - Hamburg - Germany

18:30

Fortuna Koln vs Rot Weiss Ahlen Live!

Regionalliga - West - Germany

18:30

Eddersheim vs Eintracht Frankfurt II Live!

Oberliga - Hessen - Germany

18:30

Osdorf vs Union Tornesch Live!

Oberliga - Hamburg - Germany

18:30

Victoria Hamburg vs Buchholz Live!

Oberliga - Hamburg - Germany

18:30

Harksheide vs Sasel Live!

Oberliga - Hamburg - Germany

18:30

Mülheim-Kärlich vs FV Engers 07 Live!

Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar - Germany

18:30

Union Fürstenwalde vs FC Frankfurt Live!

Oberliga - Nordost-Nord - Germany

18:45

Hertha Zehlendorf vs Rostocker FC Live!

Oberliga - Nordost-Nord - Germany

19:00

Kickers Emden vs VfB Lubeck Live!

Regionalliga - Nord - Germany

19:00

RSC Anderlecht II vs KRC Genk II Live!

Challenger Pro League - Belgium

19:00

Standard Liège II vs Lierse Kempenzonen Live!

Challenger Pro League - Belgium

19:00

Southampton U21 vs Colchester United U21 Live!

Premier League Cup - England

19:00

Cameroon vs Brazil Live!

World Cup - World

19:00

Serbia vs Switzerland Live!

World Cup - World

19:30

Gent W vs Charleroi W Live!

Super League Women - Belgium

19:30

White Star Woluwe W vs Standard Liege W Live!

Super League Women - Belgium

19:45

Airbus UK vs GAP Connah S Quay FC Live!

Premier League - Wales

19:45

Bala Town vs Flint Town United Live!

Premier League - Wales

19:45

Caernarfon Town vs Newtown AFC Live!

Premier League - Wales

19:45

Haverfordwest County AFC vs Penybont Live!

Premier League - Wales

19:45

Pontypridd Town vs Cardiff MET Live!

Premier League - Wales

19:45

The New Saints vs Aberystwyth Town Live!

Premier League - Wales

19:45

Glenavon FC vs Larne Live!

Premiership - Northern-Ireland

19:45

Bolton vs Bristol Rovers Live!

League One - England

19:45

Charlton vs Cheltenham Live!

League One - England

19:45

Ipswich vs Fleetwood Town Live!

League One - England

19:45

Morecambe vs Exeter City Live!

League One - England

19:45

Peterborough vs Barnsley Live!

League One - England

19:45

Plymouth vs Port Vale Live!

League One - England

20:30

Granada CF vs Alaves Live!

Segunda División - Spain

20:45

Torreense vs Famalicao Live!

Taça da Liga - Portugal

21:00

Estrella vs Tenerife II Live!

Tercera División RFEF - Group 12 - Spain

3 Dec

Saturday

00:00

Kaloum Star vs CI Kamsar Live!

Ligue 1 - Guinea

00:00

CO Coyah vs Flamme Olympique Live!

Ligue 1 - Guinea

00:00

Makedonikos Neapolis vs Iraklis 1908 Live!

Super League 2 - Greece

00:00

Apollon Smirnis vs Kissamikos Live!

Super League 2 - Greece

00:00

Ulinzi Stars vs Posta Rangers FC Live!

FKF Premier League - Kenya

00:00

Kariobangi Sharks vs Mathare United Live!

FKF Premier League - Kenya

00:00

Green Buffaloes vs Buildcon Live!

Super League - Zambia

00:00

Red Arrows vs Green Eagles Live!

Super League - Zambia

00:00

Forest Rangers vs NAPSA Stars Live!

Super League - Zambia

00:00

Kisumu All Stars vs Migori Youth Live!

Super League - Kenya

00:00

Mombasa Elite vs APS Bomet Live!

Super League - Kenya

00:00

Murang’a SEAL vs Darajani Gogo Live!

Super League - Kenya

00:00

Silibwet vs Shabana Live!

Super League - Kenya

04:00

Western Sydney Wanderers W vs Sydney FC W Live!

W-League - Australia

04:00

Melbourne City W vs Brisbane Roar FC W Live!

W-League - Australia

04:00

Newcastle Jets FC W vs Perth Glory FC W Live!

W-League - Australia

07:00

Southern District vs Wofoo Tai Po Live!

Premier League - Hong-Kong

07:15

Sulut United vs Deltras Live!

Liga 2 - Indonesia

08:15

Persegres Gresik United vs PSCS Cilacap Live!

Liga 2 - Indonesia

08:15

Persikab Bandung vs Nusantara United Live!

Liga 2 - Indonesia

08:15

Putra Sinar Giri vs Persijap Live!

Liga 2 - Indonesia

08:15

Persipa Pati vs Persela Lamongan Live!

Liga 2 - Indonesia

08:15

Putra Delta Sidoarjo vs Persewar Live!

Liga 2 - Indonesia

08:30

PSMS Medan vs PSPS Live!

Liga 2 - Indonesia

08:30

Rajasthan United vs NEROCA Live!

I-League - India

09:00

PSS Sleman vs Cilegon United Live!

Liga 1 - Indonesia

09:30

Persiraja Banda Aceh vs Sriwijaya FC Live!

Liga 2 - Indonesia

10:00
10:00

Artsakh vs Lernayin Artsakh Live!

Premier League - Armenia

10:00

Kitchee vs Sham Shui Po Live!

FA Cup - Hong-Kong

10:00

Altyn Asyr vs Şagadam Live!

Ýokary Liga - Turkmenistan

10:00

Slavia Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv Live!

Cup - Bulgaria

10:00

Hansa Rostock U19 vs Dynamo Dresden U19 Live!

U19 Bundesliga - Germany

10:00

RB Leipzig U19 vs Hamburger SV U19 Live!

U19 Bundesliga - Germany

10:00

Freiburg U19 vs Heidenheim U19 Live!

U19 Bundesliga - Germany

10:00

Bochum U19 vs RW Oberhausen U19 Live!

U19 Bundesliga - Germany

10:00

Bayer Leverkusen U19 vs Viktoria Köln U19 Live!

U19 Bundesliga - Germany

10:30

BB Bodrumspor vs Genclerbirligi Live!

1. Lig - Turkey

10:30

Bandırmaspor vs Altınordu Live!

1. Lig - Turkey

10:30

Hertha BSC U19 vs Viktoria Berlin U19 Live!

U19 Bundesliga - Germany

10:30

Ranong United vs Pattaya United Live!

Thai League 2 - Thailand

11:00

Sirens vs Hibernians Live!

Premier League - Malta

11:00

Gzira United vs Balzan FC Live!

Premier League - Malta

11:00

Jagiellonia U19 vs Pogoń Szczecin U19 Live!

Central Youth League - Poland

11:00

Zagłębie Lubin U19 vs Legia Warszawa U19 Live!

Central Youth League - Poland

11:00

Escola Varsovia U19 vs Miedź Legnica U19 Live!

Central Youth League - Poland

11:00

Raków Częstochowa U19 vs Korona Kielce U19 Live!

Central Youth League - Poland

11:00

Górnik Zabrze U19 vs Śląsk Wrocław U19 Live!

Central Youth League - Poland

11:00

Attard vs Naxxar Lions Live!

Challenge League - Malta

11:00
11:00

Şile Yıldızspor vs Belediye Derincespor Live!

3. Lig - Group 1 - Turkey

11:00

Karşıyaka vs İçel İdmanyurdu Spor Live!

3. Lig - Group 1 - Turkey

11:00

Yomraspor vs Çatalcaspor Live!

3. Lig - Group 1 - Turkey

11:00

BAK 07 U19 vs Energie Cottbus U19 Live!

U19 Bundesliga - Germany

11:00

Ayutthaya FC vs Customs United Live!

Thai League 2 - Thailand

11:00

Trat FC vs Nakhon Pathom Live!

Thai League 2 - Thailand

11:00

Turgutluspor vs Kuşadasıspor Live!

3. Lig - Group 2 - Turkey

11:00

Efeler 09 Spor vs Niğde Anadolu Live!

3. Lig - Group 3 - Turkey

11:00

Newcastle United U18 vs Middlesbrough U18 Live!

U18 Premier League - North - England

11:00

Stoke City U18 vs Nottingham Forest U18 Live!

U18 Premier League - North - England

11:00

Brighton U18 vs Crystal Palace U18 Live!

U18 Premier League - South - England

11:00

Fulham U18 vs Norwich City U18 Live!

U18 Premier League - South - England

11:00

West Ham United U18 vs Tottenham Hotspur U18 Live!

U18 Premier League - South - England

11:00

Barcelona W vs Real Sociedad W Live!

Primera División Femenina - Spain

11:00

Sevilla W vs Granad. Tenerife W Live!

Primera División Femenina - Spain

11:15

Bhayangkara FC vs Persik Kediri Live!

Liga 1 - Indonesia

11:30

Raj Pracha vs Krabi FC Live!

Thai League 2 - Thailand

11:30

Manchester United U18 vs Leeds United U18 Live!

U18 Premier League - North - England

11:30

Leicester City U18 vs Arsenal U18 Live!

U18 Premier League - South - England

11:30

Pomigliano vs Sampdoria W Live!

Serie A Women - Italy

11:30

Meizhou Kejia vs Changchun Yatai Live!

Super League - China

11:30

Chengdu Better City vs Wuhan Three Towns Live!

Super League - China

11:30

Hangzhou Greentown vs Tianjin Teda Live!

Super League - China

11:30

SHANGHAI SIPG vs Shandong Luneng Live!

Super League - China

11:30

Guangzhou Evergrande FC vs Beijing Guoan Live!

Super League - China

11:30

Wuhan Zall vs Dalian Aerbin Live!

Super League - China

12:00

Lechia Gdańsk U19 vs Arka Gdynia U19 Live!

Central Youth League - Poland

12:00

Chennaiyin vs Hyderabad Live!

Indian Super League - India

12:00

Hamburger SV II vs Havelse Live!

Regionalliga - Nord - Germany

12:00

Hannover 96 II vs Schwarz-Weiß Rehden Live!

Regionalliga - Nord - Germany

12:00

Birmingham City U21 vs Everton U21 Live!

Premier League Cup - England

12:00

Panadería Pulido vs Mensajero Live!

Tercera División RFEF - Group 12 - Spain

12:00
12:00

Bayern München U19 vs Ingolstadt U19 Live!

U19 Bundesliga - Germany

12:00

Verl U19 vs Rot-Weiss Essen U19 Live!

U19 Bundesliga - Germany

12:00

Hilden U19 vs Bonner SC U19 Live!

U19 Bundesliga - Germany

12:00

Körösladány vs Debrecen II Live!

NB III - Keleti - Hungary

12:00

Chainat vs Uthai Thani Live!

Thai League 2 - Thailand

12:00

Everton U18 vs Derby County U18 Live!

U18 Premier League - North - England

12:00

Manchester City U18 vs Wolves U18 Live!

U18 Premier League - North - England

12:00

Aston Villa U18 vs Chelsea U18 Live!

U18 Premier League - South - England

12:00

Southampton U18 vs West Bromwich Albion U18 Live!

U18 Premier League - South - England

12:00

Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin vs Pampow Live!

Oberliga - Nordost-Nord - Germany

12:00

Mecklenburg Schwerin vs Tasmania Berlin Live!

Oberliga - Nordost-Nord - Germany

12:00

SC Freital vs Blau-Weiß Zorbau Live!

Oberliga - Nordost-Süd - Germany

12:00

VfL Halle vs An der Fahner Höhe Live!

Oberliga - Nordost-Süd - Germany

12:00

Bischofswerdaer FV vs FC Grimma Live!

Oberliga - Nordost-Süd - Germany

12:00

Budissa Bautzen vs Eilenburg Live!

Oberliga - Nordost-Süd - Germany

12:00

Plauen vs Krieschow Live!

Oberliga - Nordost-Süd - Germany

12:00

Auerbach vs Westerhausen Live!

Oberliga - Nordost-Süd - Germany

12:00

Union Sandersdorf vs Ludwigsfelde Live!

Oberliga - Nordost-Süd - Germany

12:00

Bansko vs Balkan Botevgrad Live!

Third League - Southwest - Bulgaria

12:00

Chavdar Etropole vs Septemvri Sofia II Live!

Third League - Southwest - Bulgaria

12:00

Marek vs Levski Rakovski Live!

Third League - Southwest - Bulgaria

12:00

Slavia Sofia II vs Botev Ihtiman Live!

Third League - Southwest - Bulgaria

12:00

CSKA 1948 Sofia III vs Slivnishki geroy Live!

Third League - Southwest - Bulgaria

12:00

Granit Vladaya vs Kyustendil Live!

Third League - Southwest - Bulgaria

12:00

Rilski Sportist vs Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi Live!

Third League - Southwest - Bulgaria

12:00

Septemvri Simitli vs Kostinbrod Live!

Third League - Southwest - Bulgaria

12:00

CSKA Sofia II vs Vihren Live!

Third League - Southwest - Bulgaria

12:00

Henan Jianye vs Shenzhen Ruby FC Live!

Super League - China

12:00

Shijiazhuang Y. J. vs Shanghai Shenhua Live!

Super League - China

12:00

Guangzhou R&F vs Hebei Zhongji Live!

Super League - China

12:30

Dugopolje vs Orijent 1919 Live!

First NL - Croatia

12:30

HNK Cibalia vs Dubrava Zagreb Live!

First NL - Croatia

12:30

Bsk Bijelo Brdo vs Jarun Live!

First NL - Croatia

12:30

Blumenthaler SV vs Geestemünde Live!

Oberliga - Bremen - Germany

12:30

Genk W vs Zulte-Waregem W Live!

Super League Women - Belgium

12:30

Derby vs Sheffield Wednesday Live!

League One - England

12:30

Milton Keynes Dons vs Burton Albion Live!

League One - England

12:30

Shrewsbury vs Lincoln Live!

League One - England

12:30
12:30

Liverpool U18 vs Sunderland U18 Live!

U18 Premier League - North - England

12:30

AGF vs Nordsjælland Live!

Kvindeliga - Denmark

12:30

Thy ThistedQ vs Brøndby Live!

Kvindeliga - Denmark

12:30

KoldingQ vs Køge Live!

Kvindeliga - Denmark

12:30

Fortuna Hjørring vs Sundby W Live!

Kvindeliga - Denmark

12:30

Iraklis Yerolakkou vs Kouris Erimi Live!

3. Division - Cyprus

12:30

ASPIS vs Ethnikos Assias Live!

3. Division - Cyprus

12:30

APEA vs Halkanoras Live!

3. Division - Cyprus

12:30

AEP Polemidion vs Ormideia Live!

3. Division - Cyprus

12:30

Elia Lythrodonta vs Ethnikos Latsion Live!

3. Division - Cyprus

12:30

APONA Anagias vs APEP Live!

3. Division - Cyprus

12:30

ENAD vs Digenis Morphou Live!

3. Division - Cyprus

12:30

Weiche Flensburg II vs Oldenburger SV Live!

Oberliga - Schleswig-Holstein - Germany

12:30

Guiseley AFC vs Morpeth Town Live!

Non League Premier - Northern - England

12:30

Lancaster City vs Marine Live!

Non League Premier - Northern - England

12:30

Tekstilac Ravnice vs Karlovac 1919 Live!

Third NL - Sredite - Croatia

12:30

Maksimir Zagreb vs Segesta Sisak Live!

Third NL - Sredite - Croatia

12:30

Samobor vs Lucko Live!

Third NL - Sredite - Croatia

12:30

Ponikve vs Vrbovec Live!

Third NL - Sredite - Croatia

12:30

Trešnjevka vs Sava Strmec Live!

Third NL - Sredite - Croatia

12:30

Mladost Petrinja vs Kurilovec Live!

Third NL - Sredite - Croatia

12:30

HAŠK vs NK Lukavec Live!

Third NL - Sredite - Croatia

13:00

CARA Brazzaville vs Inter Club Live!

Ligue 1 - Congo

13:00

Kaan-Marienborn vs Straelen Live!

Regionalliga - West - Germany

13:00

Rot-weiss Oberhausen vs Borussia M’gladbach II Live!

Regionalliga - West - Germany

13:00

Düren Merzenich vs Alemannia Aachen Live!

Regionalliga - West - Germany

13:00

Fortuna Düsseldorf II vs FC Bocholt Live!

Regionalliga - West - Germany

13:00

Preussen Munster vs Wiedenbrück Live!

Regionalliga - West - Germany

13:00

Wuppertaler SV vs SG Wattenscheid 09 Live!

Regionalliga - West - Germany

13:00

SV Rodinghausen vs Lippstadt 08 Live!

Regionalliga - West - Germany

13:00

AS Kigali vs Kiyovu Sports Live!

National Soccer League - Rwanda

13:00

Sunrise vs Espoir Live!

National Soccer League - Rwanda

13:00

Rutsiro vs Police Live!

National Soccer League - Rwanda

13:00

Samsunspor vs Denizlispor Live!

1. Lig - Turkey

13:00

Bahlinger SC vs SSV ULM 1846 Live!

Regionalliga - SudWest - Germany

13:00

Eintracht Trier vs Stuttgart II Live!

Regionalliga - SudWest - Germany

13:00

Wormatia Worms vs FC Astoria Walldorf Live!

Regionalliga - SudWest - Germany

13:00

Hoffenheim II vs Kickers Offenbach Live!

Regionalliga - SudWest - Germany

13:00

TuS RW Koblenz vs Hessen Kassel Live!

Regionalliga - SudWest - Germany

13:00

FSV Frankfurt vs FC 08 Homburg Live!

Regionalliga - SudWest - Germany

13:00

SGV Freiberg vs Balingen Live!

Regionalliga - SudWest - Germany

13:00

Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. vs VfR Aalen Live!

Regionalliga - SudWest - Germany

13:00

FSV Mainz 05 II vs TSV Steinbach Live!

Regionalliga - SudWest - Germany

13:00

FC Holzhausen vs FC 08 Villingen Live!

Oberliga - Baden-Württemberg - Germany

13:00

Göppinger SV vs Oberachern Live!

Oberliga - Baden-Württemberg - Germany

13:00

Reutlingen vs CFR Pforzheim Live!

Oberliga - Baden-Württemberg - Germany

13:00

Stuttgarter Kickers vs Bissingen Live!

Oberliga - Baden-Württemberg - Germany

13:00

Neckarsulmer SU vs Hollenbach Live!

Oberliga - Baden-Württemberg - Germany

13:00

Offenburger FV vs Mutschelbach Live!

Oberliga - Baden-Württemberg - Germany

13:00

SV Steinbach vs Dietkirchen Live!

Oberliga - Hessen - Germany

13:00

FC Gießen vs Neuhof Live!

Oberliga - Hessen - Germany

13:00

Hadamar vs Fernwald Live!

Oberliga - Hessen - Germany

13:00

Curslack-Neuengamme vs Türkiye Live!

Oberliga - Hamburg - Germany

13:00
13:00

Lupo-Martini vs Gifhorn Live!

Oberliga - Niedersachsen - Germany

13:00

HSC Hannover vs Ramlingen / Ehlershausen Live!

Oberliga - Niedersachsen - Germany

13:00

Brinkumer SV vs BTS Neustadt Live!

Oberliga - Bremen - Germany

13:00

Komet Arsten vs OSC Bremerhaven Live!

Oberliga - Bremen - Germany

13:00

Woltmershausen vs Vatan Sport Live!

Oberliga - Bremen - Germany

13:00
13:00

Gonsenheim vs TuS Koblenz Live!

Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar - Germany

13:00

Auersmacher vs Kaiserslautern II Live!

Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar - Germany

13:00

Forest Green vs Cambridge United Live!

League One - England

13:00

Karlsruher SC U19 vs Nürnberg U19 Live!

U19 Bundesliga - Germany

13:00

1860 München U19 vs Reutlingen U19 Live!

U19 Bundesliga - Germany

13:00

Coastal Union vs Simba Live!

Ligi kuu Bara - Tanzania

13:00

Police vs Homeboyz Live!

FKF Premier League - Kenya

13:00

GOR Mahia vs Wazito FC Live!

FKF Premier League - Kenya

13:00

Nzoia Sugar vs Sofapaka Live!

FKF Premier League - Kenya

13:00

Vihiga Bullets vs Bidco United Live!

FKF Premier League - Kenya

13:00

Nairobi City Stars vs Talanta Live!

FKF Premier League - Kenya

13:00

Tusker vs AFC Leopards Live!

FKF Premier League - Kenya

13:00

Bandari vs KCB Live!

FKF Premier League - Kenya

13:00

AFC Leopards vs Posta Rangers FC Live!

FKF Premier League - Kenya

13:00

Bandari vs Nzoia Sugar Live!

FKF Premier League - Kenya

13:00

Bidco United vs Wazito FC Live!

FKF Premier League - Kenya

13:00

KCB vs APS Bomet Live!

FKF Premier League - Kenya

13:00
13:00

TSB Flensburg vs Union Neumünster Live!

Oberliga - Schleswig-Holstein - Germany

13:00

Dornbreite Lübeck vs Bordesholm Live!

Oberliga - Schleswig-Holstein - Germany

13:00

Kilia Kiel vs Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm Live!

Oberliga - Schleswig-Holstein - Germany

13:00

Zanaco vs Man Utd Zambia Academy Live!

Super League - Zambia

13:00

Nkwazi vs Lumwana Radiants Live!

Super League - Zambia

13:00

Chambishi vs Kabwe Warriors Live!

Super League - Zambia

13:00

Prison Leopards vs Power Dynamos Live!

Super League - Zambia

13:00

Nchanga Rangers vs Kansanshi Dynamos Live!

Super League - Zambia

13:00

Nkana vs ZESCO United Live!

Super League - Zambia

13:00

Mwatate United vs Naivas Live!

Super League - Kenya

13:00

Vihiga United FC vs Coastal Heroes Live!

Super League - Kenya

13:00

Kajiado vs Gusii Live!

Super League - Kenya

13:00

Mara Sugar vs Fortune Sacco Live!

Super League - Kenya

13:00

Assad vs Kibera Black Stars Live!

Super League - Kenya

13:00

FC Schweinfurt 05 vs Heimstetten Live!

Regionalliga - Bayern - Germany

13:00

Illertissen vs Rain / Lech Live!

Regionalliga - Bayern - Germany

13:00

Türkgücü-Ataspor vs Aubstadt Live!

Regionalliga - Bayern - Germany

13:00

Vilzing vs Greuther Fürth II Live!

Regionalliga - Bayern - Germany

13:00

Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs Bayern München II Live!

Regionalliga - Bayern - Germany

13:00

SpVgg Unterhaching vs Wacker Burghausen Live!

Regionalliga - Bayern - Germany

13:00

Buchbach vs Augsburg II Live!

Regionalliga - Bayern - Germany

13:00

Pipinsried vs Nürnberg II Live!

Regionalliga - Bayern - Germany

13:00

Eichstätt vs Hankofen-Hailing Live!

Regionalliga - Bayern - Germany

13:00

Ansbach vs FC Wurzburger Kickers Live!

Regionalliga - Bayern - Germany

13:00

Liversedge vs Whitby Town Live!

Non League Premier - Northern - England

13:00

South Shields vs Ashton United Live!

Non League Premier - Northern - England

13:00

Nice II vs Gallia Lucciana Live!

National 3 - Group D - France

13:15

Floriana vs Marsaxlokk Live!

Premier League - Malta

13:15

San Gwann vs Melita Live!

Challenge League - Malta

13:15

St. Andrews vs Fgura United Live!

Challenge League - Malta

13:30

Asaria vs Al-Ittihad Live!

Premier League - Libya

13:30

Abu Salim vs Al-Madina Live!

Premier League - Libya

13:30

Al-Khmes vs Alittihad Misurata Live!

Premier League - Libya

13:30

Simba vs Tshinkunku Live!

Ligue 1 - Congo-DR

13:30

Hanau 93 vs Weidenhausen Live!

Oberliga - Hessen - Germany

13:30

Baunatal vs Bayern Alzenau Live!

Oberliga - Hessen - Germany

13:30

Friedberg vs Waldgirmes Live!

Oberliga - Hessen - Germany

13:30

Inter Milano W vs Juventus W Live!

Serie A Women - Italy

13:30

Ajax U18 vs Feyenoord U18 Live!

U18 Divisie 1 - Netherlands

13:30

Ajaccio II vs Marignane Gignac CB II Live!

National 3 - Group D - France

14:00

Eleven Angels vs Sua Flamingoes Live!

Premier League - Botswana

14:00

Police XI vs Galaxy Live!

Premier League - Botswana

14:00

Township Rollers vs Extension Gunners Live!

Premier League - Botswana

14:00

Security Systems vs Nico United Live!

Premier League - Botswana

14:00

Energetik vs Ahal Live!

Ýokary Liga - Turkmenistan

14:00

CR Belouizdad vs MC Alger Live!

Ligue 1 - Algeria

14:00

USM Alger vs ES Setif Live!

Ligue 1 - Algeria

14:00

Bengaluru vs ATK Mohun Bagan Live!

Indian Super League - India

14:00

ADO Den Haag II vs Groningen U21 Live!

U21 Divisie 1 - Netherlands

14:00

De Graafschap U21 vs Feyenoord U21 Live!

U21 Divisie 1 - Netherlands

14:00

Emmen U21 vs Almere City II Live!

U21 Divisie 1 - Netherlands

14:00

Willem II U21 vs PEC Zwolle U21 Live!

U21 Divisie 1 - Netherlands

14:00

Inter Türkspor Kiel vs SV Eichede Live!

Oberliga - Schleswig-Holstein - Germany

14:00

PEC Zwolle U18 vs PSV U18 Live!

U18 Divisie 1 - Netherlands

14:00

AZ U18 vs De Graafschap U18 Live!

U18 Divisie 1 - Netherlands

14:00

Hyde United vs Gainsborough Trinity Live!

Non League Premier - Northern - England

14:00

US Souf vs Usm El Harrach Live!

Ligue 2 - Algeria

14:00

E Sour El-Ghozlane vs JS Bordj Ménaïel Live!

Ligue 2 - Algeria

14:00

CA Batna vs MO Constantine Live!

Ligue 2 - Algeria

14:00

IB Khémis El Khechna vs JSM Skikda Live!

Ligue 2 - Algeria

14:00

Khroub vs RB Ouargla Live!

Ligue 2 - Algeria

14:00

US Chaouia vs El Eulma Live!

Ligue 2 - Algeria

14:00

Hamra Annaba vs Teleghma Live!

Ligue 2 - Algeria

14:15

Twente / Heracles U18 vs ADO Den Haag U18 Live!

U18 Divisie 1 - Netherlands

14:30

Rangers vs Saint Eloi Lupopo Live!

Ligue 1 - Congo-DR

14:30

Altona 93 vs Hamm United Live!

Oberliga - Hamburg - Germany

14:30

Sv Morlautern vs Dudenhofen Live!

Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar - Germany

14:30

Jägersburg vs Hertha Wiesbach Live!

Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar - Germany

14:30

Mechtersheim vs Elversberg II Live!

Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar - Germany

14:30

Diefflen vs Arminia Ludwigshafen Live!

Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar - Germany

14:30

Alemannia Waldalgesheim vs Pfeddersheim Live!

Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar - Germany

14:30

Eendracht Aalst W vs Anderlecht W Live!

Super League Women - Belgium

15:00

Nouvelle Génération vs Otôho d’Oyo Live!

Ligue 1 - Congo

15:00

Cracovia U19 vs Wisła Kraków U19 Live!

Central Youth League - Poland

15:00

Freiburger FC vs FC Nottingen Live!

Oberliga - Baden-Württemberg - Germany

15:00

TuSpo Surheide vs Aumund-Vegesack Live!

Oberliga - Bremen - Germany

15:00

Excelsior Virton vs Lommel United Live!

Challenger Pro League - Belgium

15:00

Cardiff City U21 vs Wolves U21 Live!

Premier League Cup - England

15:00

Ballymena United vs Cliftonville FC Live!

Premiership - Northern-Ireland

15:00

Coleraine FC vs Dungannon Swifts Live!

Premiership - Northern-Ireland

15:00

Crusaders FC vs Glentoran Live!

Premiership - Northern-Ireland

15:00

Linfield vs Carrick Rangers Live!

Premiership - Northern-Ireland

15:00

Clyde vs Edinburgh City Live!

League One - Scotland

15:00

Dunfermline vs Queen of the South Live!

League One - Scotland

15:00

Falkirk vs Airdrie United Live!

League One - Scotland

15:00

Kelty Hearts vs Peterhead Live!

League One - Scotland

15:00

Montrose vs Alloa Athletic Live!

League One - Scotland

15:00

Accrington ST vs Oxford United Live!

League One - England

15:00

Athletic Club W vs Madrid CFF W Live!

Primera División Femenina - Spain

15:00

United of Manchester vs Belper Town Live!

Non League Premier - Northern - England

15:00

Marske United vs Bamber Bridge Live!

Non League Premier - Northern - England

15:00

Matlock Town vs Radcliffe Live!

Non League Premier - Northern - England

15:00

Stafford Rangers vs Atherton Collieries Live!

Non League Premier - Northern - England

15:00

Rylands vs Nantwich Town Live!

Non League Premier - Northern - England

15:00

Warrington Town vs Stalybridge Celtic Live!

Non League Premier - Northern - England

15:00

Damissa vs Buffles Live!

Championnat National - Benin

15:00

Dynamique Djougou vs Béké Bembèrèkè Live!

Championnat National - Benin

15:00

Soleil vs Espoir Savalou Live!

Championnat National - Benin

15:00

Dynamo Abomey vs Energie Live!

Championnat National - Benin

15:00

AS Cotonou vs Adjidja Live!

Championnat National - Benin

15:00

UPI-ONM vs Coton Sport Ouidah Live!

Championnat National - Benin

15:00

Avrankou Omnisport vs JAK Live!

Championnat National - Benin

15:00
15:15

Club Brugge W vs Mechelen Live!

Super League Women - Belgium

15:15

Zaragoza vs Ibiza Live!

Segunda División - Spain

16:00

JS Saoura vs CS Constantine Live!

Ligue 1 - Algeria

16:00

Sakaryaspor vs Erzurum BB Live!

1. Lig - Turkey

16:00

Unter-Flockenbach vs Viktoria Griesheim Live!

Oberliga - Hessen - Germany

16:00

Dodoma Jiji vs Ruvu Shooting Live!

Ligi kuu Bara - Tanzania

16:30

Santa Úrsula vs Villa Santa Brígida Live!

Tercera División RFEF - Group 12 - Spain

16:30

Jove Español vs Patacona Live!

Tercera División RFEF - Group 6 - Spain

17:00

JS Kabylie vs Paradou AC Live!

Ligue 1 - Algeria

17:00

Casa Pia vs SC Braga Live!

Taça da Liga - Portugal

17:00

Mqabba vs Lija Athletic Live!

Challenge League - Malta

17:00

Vittoriosa Stars vs Mtarfa Live!

Challenge League - Malta

17:00

Ahrweiler BC vs TuS Kirchberg Live!

Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar - Germany

17:00

Cannes vs Cannet Rocheville Live!

National 3 - Group D - France

17:00

Rousset-Ste Victoire vs Olympique Marseille II Live!

National 3 - Group D - France

17:00

Istres vs Ardziv Live!

National 3 - Group D - France

17:15

Levante Las Planas vs Real Madrid W Live!

Primera División Femenina - Spain

17:30

Sporting Gijon vs Las Palmas Live!

Segunda División - Spain

17:30

Mirandes vs Albacete Live!

Segunda División - Spain

17:30

Unión Sur Yaiza vs UD San Fernando Live!

Tercera División RFEF - Group 12 - Spain

19:00

RWDM vs Club Brugge II Live!

Challenger Pro League - Belgium

19:00

Sartoise vs Chaumont Live!

Provincial - Luxembourg - Belgium

19:00

Oppagne-Wéris vs Vaux-Noville Live!

Provincial - Luxembourg - Belgium

19:00

Bastogne vs La Roche Live!

Provincial - Luxembourg - Belgium

19:00

Messancy vs Jeunesse Freylangeoise Live!

Provincial - Luxembourg - Belgium

19:00

RESC Houffaloise vs Ethe Belmont Live!

Provincial - Luxembourg - Belgium

19:30

Capesterre Bell vs Vieux-Habitants Live!

Division d'Honneur - Guadeloupe

20:00

Villarreal II vs Leganes Live!

Segunda División - Spain

20:45

Trofense vs Pacos Ferreira Live!

Taça da Liga - Portugal

4 Dec

Sunday

00:00

Szolnoki MAV FC vs Makó Live!

NB III - Közép - Hungary

01:30

Altitude vs Verdes Live!

Premier League - Belize

05:00

Melbourne Victory W vs Wellington Phoenix W Live!

W-League - Australia

05:00

Adelaide United W vs Western United W Live!

W-League - Australia